Retour
NOM prénom Né le Lieu de naissance Décédé le Lien de décés
1 GUILLAUME Roland 1-Oct-50 Sedan 08
2 GUILLAUME Jean Joseph Gilbert 25 FEV 1916 Prez-sur-Marne 52 27-Sep-94 Matton-Clémency 08
3 THIERRARD Andrée Aurélie 29-Jan-21 Matton Clémency 08
4 GUILLAUME Georges Marie Joseph 10 FEV 1885 Moiry 08 6-May-17 Chemin-des-Dames 02
5 NICOLAS Appolline Orphise 19 Jun 1889 Sapogne/Marche 08 7 FEV 1978 Moiry 08
6 THIERRARD André Pierre Léon 22 AVR 1889 Matton-Clémency 08 26-Jan-53 Matton-Clémency 08
7 BARTHELEMY Stéphanie Lucie 13 Jun 1888 Sedan 08 3-May-82 Matton-Clémency 08
8 GUILLAUME Hubert Emile 30 Sep 1856 Signy-Montlibert 08 1931
9 BARTHELEMY Elizabeth Monique 3 MAI 1859 Moiry 08 1932
10 NICOLAS Henri 1 1 FEV 1856 Sapogne/Marche 08 30 Dec 1940 Chateau d'Olonnes
11 FOURY Marie Victorine 11 Mar 1857 Sapogne/Marche 08 12 Dec 1939 Sables d'Olonnes 85
12 THIERRARD Adam Auguste 27 AVR 1853 Matton-Clémency 08 27-Jan-33 Matton-Clémency 08
13 ROLAND Julie Aurélie 12 Dec 1862 Matton-Clémency 08 13-May-40 Tannay 08
14 BARTHELEMY François 3 11 AVR 1857 Fresnois-la-Montagne 54 1940 Tannay 08 ?
15 MOREL Marie Stéphanie 1860 Osnes 08 1936 Osnes 08
16 GUILLAUME Joseph 21 AVR 1822 Sapogne 08 15 Jun 1895 Signy-Montlibert 08
17 BRUNEAUX Marie 1822 Moiry 08 29 MAI 1863 Signy Montlibert 08
18 BARTHELEMY Jean-Joseph 2 29 Oct 1824 Moiry 08 12 Jun 1897
19 VIGNOL Marie Julie 3 Mar 1825 ?* 10 AOU 1912
20 NICOLAS Lambert 26 Dec 1821 Sapogne/Marche 08
21 ALEXANDRE Marguerite 24 Jan 1822 Breux 55
22 FOURY Jacques Nicolas 9 AVR 1819 Herbeuval 08 5 Dec 1889 Sapogne/Marche 08
23 HATTOY Marie Louise 1 Oct 1823 Moiry 08
24 THIERARD Pierre Joseph 29 AVR 1820 Sapogne-Feuchère 08 Mouzon 08
25 MOREL Marie 3 27 Jun 1824 Matton Clémency 08
26 ROLAND Jean 30 Jun 1832 Matton Clémency 08 20-Mar-06 Matton Clémency 08
27 BRACONNIER Jeanne 2 21 Dec 1833 Matton Clémency 08 22 FEV 1884 Matton-Clémency 08
28 BARTHELEMY Henry Willibrod 14 MAI 1820 Vance (Belgique)
29 LEROY Elizabeth 14 Nov 1823 Fresnois-la-Montagne 54
30 MOREL Adam 2 AOU 1831 Matton-Clémency 08
31 WATELET Catherine Augustine 31 JUI 1828 Osnes 08 ABT 1908 Osnes 08
32 GUILLAUME Hubert 1 22 Sep 1784 Signy-Montlibert 08
33 TISSIER Marguerite 2 24 AVR 1787 Signy-Montlibert 08 13 Jan 1857 Signy Montlibert 08
34 BRUNEAUX Nicolas 7 Dec 1784 Moiry 08 1855 Moiry 08
35 MEUNIER Christine 1 AOU 1791 Moiry 08
36 BARTHELEMY Jean Joseph 1 7 JUI 1790 Moiry 08 22 AVR 1874 Moiry 08
37 MEUNIER Marie Catherine 1 Oct 1793 Moiry 08 6 Mar 1877 Moiry 08
38 VIGNOL Pierre 1 * 1792 Sep 1870
39 GERARD Marie Anne * 1796 1888
40 NICOLAS Jean Baptiste 2 1778 Sapogne/Marche 08 15 AOU 1872 Sapogne/Marche 08
41 COLAS Catherine 1786 29 Sep 1858 Sapogne/Marche 08
42 ALEXANDRE Jean Joseph 2 13 Jan 1798 Limes (B) 22 MAI 1858
43 ISAAC Marie Joseph 13 MAI 1801 Breux 55
44 FOURY Jean Baptiste 1 4 Mar 1780 Herbeuval ? 26 AOU 1865 Herbeuval 08
45 EVRARD Marie Jeanne 27 Dec 1779 Pin (B) 10 AVR 1854 Herbeuval 08
46 HATTOY Jacques 2 28 Dec 1783 Sapogne/Marche 08 2 FEV 1863 Sapogne/Marche 08
47 GUERARD Elisabeth 7 AOU 1789 Moiry 08 20 FEV 1825 Moiry 08
48 THIERARD Jean Baptiste 1 23 Sep 1788 Neufmaison 08
49 LAMBEAU Catherine 26 Sep 1787 Sapogne Feuchères 08 2 Jan 1844 Sapogne Feuchères 08
50 MOREL Claude 2 le jeune 8 Jan 1798 24 Sep 1873 Matton Clémency 08
51 HABAY Marie Jeanne 23 Dec 1796 Matton Clémency 08
52 ROLAND Jean Pierre 28 Sep 1803 Tétaigne 08 20 AOU 1862 Matton Clémency 08
53 DULIN Jeanne 2 10 JUI 1810 Matton Clémency 08 16 MAI 1862 Matton Clémency 08
54 BRACONNIER Jean Baptiste 1 26 Jun 1796 Muno (Belgique) 27 Mar 1877 Matton Clémency 08
55 GODFROY Catherine 1 24 Oct 1800 Matton Clémency 08 6 Sep 1879 Matton Clémency 08
56 BARTHELEMY Jacques 3 Jan 1775 Etalle (B) 1 FEV 1839 St Pancré (Buré-la-Ville) 54
57 GREGOIRE Marie Jeanne 9 Dec 1781 La Trapperie (B) 9 Jan 1832 Chantemelle-Vance (B)
58 LEROY Pierre 1787
59 HIZETTE Anne 1791 Tellancourt 54 3 Mar 1843 Fresnois-la-Montagne 54
60 MOREL Claude 2 le jeune 8 Jan 1798 24 Sep 1873 Matton Clémency 08
61 HABAY Marie Jeanne 23 Dec 1796 Matton Clémency 08
62 WATELET Henry 2 30 Mar 1788 Tremblois 08 7 Oct 1871 Osnes 08
63 CHOISY Marie Françoise 10 Nov 1792 Charbeaux 08 5 Jun 1832 Osnes 08
64 GUILLAUME Jean Joseph 25 Dec 1755 Grand-Verneuil 55 5 AOU 1814 Signy-Montlibert 08
65 MEUNIER Elisabeth 10 AVR 1751 Chauvency-St Hubert 55 8 FEV 1814 Signy-Montlibert 08
66 TISSIER Jean Baptiste 24 Jun 1759 Malandry 08 23 MAI 1834 Signy-Montlibert 08
67 DAUZA Nicolle 1752 25 Nov 1792 Signy-Montlibert 08
68 BRUNEAUX Jacques 1753 12 JUI 1813 Moiry 08
69 GROSJEAN Nicole 1761 28 MAI 1821 Signy-Montlibert 08
70 MEUNIER Jean 4 1762 Moiry 08 21 Dec 1847 Moiry 08
71 HATTOY Marie 1 5 MAI 1758 Sapogne 08 5 AOU 1845 Moiry 08
72 BARTHELEMY Jean Baptiste 1746 ? * 5 Mar 1822 Moiry 08
73 LEPAGE Marguerite 5 Mar 1752 Sapogne/Marche 08 14 Jan 1843 Moiry 08
74 MEUNIER Jean 4 1762 Moiry 08 21 Dec 1847 Moiry 08
75 HATTOY Marie 1 5 MAI 1758 Sapogne 08 5 AOU 1845 Moiry 08
76 VIGNOL ? *
77 MEUNIER ? *
80 NICOLAS Henri 2
81 HENRY Marguerite 1
82 COLAS Jean Baptiste 2
83 CLAUDOT Catherine
84 ALEXANDRE Joseph 28 JUI 1759 Villecloye 55 Limes (B)
85 NICOLAS Marie Elisabeth 1 30 Sep 1765 Limes (B)
86 ISAAC Jean Baptiste 1
87 MERGEAY Marie Anne 10 FEV 1771 Breux 55 3 MAI 1857 Bertrix (B)
88 FOURY Pierre Herbeuval 08
89 FRANCOIS Marie Jeanne 2 Herbeuval 08
90 EVRARD Jean Baptiste 2 7 AVR 1758 Pin (B) 16 FEV 1834 Izel (B)
91 SCHLEIDE Catherine 8 Nov 1756 Jamoigne (B)
92 HATTOY Jean Baptiste 1 20 Nov 1753 Sapogne/Marche 08 14 MAI 1829 Sapogne/Marche 08
93 DAUPHIN Marie 14 MAI 1755 Pure 08 4 AOU 1836 Sapogne/Marche 08
94 GUERARD Pierre 1754 14 Jan 1814 Moiry 08
95 CLAISE Françoise 1761 Moiry 08 19 Jun 1808 Moiry 08
96 THIERARD Jean Baptiste 2 1759 21 Dec 1846 Autrecourt 08
97 BEGEAUX Marie Jeanne ABT 1760 Clavy Warby 08 1 Jun 1840 Margny 08
98 LAMBEAU Joseph 13 Jun 1755 Sapogne-Feuchère 08
99 DEGLAIRE Marie Jeanne 1753 Dom ?
100 MOREL Claude 1 20 AVR 1750 Matton 08 16 Jun 1827 Matton Clémency 08
101 GILSON Marie 2 7 MAI 1754 Matton 08 11 FEV 1820 Matton Clémency 08
102 HABAY Jean Baptiste 1 13 Sep 1745 Matton 08 16 Dec 1807 Matton Clémency 08
103 CORVISY Jeanne 7 AVR 1760 Haraucourt 08 27 Oct 1845 Matton Clémency 08
104 ROLAND Georges 1762 16 AVR 1814 Tétaigne 08
105 RAMELOT Barbe 18 AVR 1824 Tétaigne 08
106 DULIN Denis 11 Sep 1781 Pure 08
107 GILTAIRE Catherine ABT 1781 9 Mar 1817 Matton Clémency 08
108 BRACONNIER Joseph 2 20 MAI 1759 Woitrinsart (B) 14 Mar 1814 Woitrinsart (Belgique)
109 DUCHENOIS Marie Thérèse 20 Jan 1762 Bertrix(B) 7 Jan 1802 Woitrinsart (Belgique)
110 GODFROY Nicolas 1 17 Sep 1764 Matton 08 24 Oct 1818 Matton Clémency 08
111 BACHELET Catherine 22 AOU 1776 Matton 08 31 AOU 1807 Matton Clémency 08
112 BARTHELEMY Jean Noël 6 Dec 1747 Sivry (Etalle B) 1 Sep 1787 Sivry (B)
113 DROPSY Marie Françoise 14 Oct 1778 Sivry (B)
114 GREGOIRE Joseph 1 1745 8 Mar 1785 La Trapperie (B)
115 GUILLAUME Françoise 1741 17 Dec 1781 La Trapperie (B)
118 HIZETTE Jean Ponce Tellancourt 54
119 PERCEVAL Marie Barbe Tellancourt 54
124 WATELET Nicolas 1 ABT 1757 9 FEV 1825 Tremblois 08
125 LIEGEOIS Catherine 29 MAI 1832 Tremblois 08
126 CHOISY Jean Baptiste 7 JUI 1813 Charbeaux 08
127 MAGET Barbe
128 GUILLAUME Jean Baptiste 2 10 JUI 1730 Couvreux-Montquintin (B) Grand-Verneuil 55
129 PRIGNON Marguerite 1725
130 MEUNIER Jean 2
131 ADNET Elisabeth 24 JUI 1716 Chauvency St Hubert 55
132 TISSIER Lambert 29 Jan 1712 Malandry 08 13 Oct 1792 Signy-Montlibert 08
133 SOTIAS Anne 4 MAI 1725 Signy Montlibert 08 11 AVR 1792 Signy-Montlibert 08
136 BRUNEAUX Charles
137 CLAISSE Nicole
140 MEUNIER Dieudonné
141 MEURICE Françoise 1726 Thonne (55) 9 Jan 1807 Margut 08
142 HATTOY François 1
143 BOURGEOIS Marie 27 Mar 1727 Auflance 08 29 Mar 1780 Sapogne/Marche 08
144 BARTHELEMY Jacques *
146 LEPAGE Jean Margny 08 Margny 08
147 RICHARD Lucie Margny 08
160 NICOLAS Didier 1
161 HENRY Nicole
162 HENRY Claude 1722
163 COLLIN Jeanne Marie 1724
168 ALEXANDRE Gérard 1708 25 AOU 1794 Villecloye 55
169 MARTIN Marie 1
170 NICOLAS Jean
171 LEROY Elisabeth
172 ISAAC Pierre 12 FEV 1733 Avioth 55
173 LOUIS Marie 1741
174 MERGEAY Jean Baptiste 1 25 Jun 1738 Breux 55
175 TREMBLOY Jeanne 1741
180 EVRARD Guillaume 1 29 Dec 1765 Pin (B)
181 JACQUEMIN Elizabeth 4 Oct 1712 Pin (B) 19 FEV 1772 Pin (B)
182 SCHLEIDE Jean 1 26 AOU 1725 Jamoigne (B)
183 RICHARD Marie Jeanne 20 Jun 1737 Jamoigne (B)
184 HATTOY François 1
185 BOURGEOIS Marie 27 Mar 1727 Auflance 08 29 Mar 1780 Sapogne/Marche 08
186 DAUPHIN Jean
187 BLAISE Jeanne 2
190 CLAISE Jacques
191 ERRARD Elizabeth
192 THIERARD Jean Baptiste 3 4 Mar 1740 Tagnon 08 11 Nov 1802 Sézanne 51 *
193 FAY Marie
194 BEGOT Servais
195 MAGIN Jeanne Marie
196 LAMBEAU Charles 1
197 DRESME Elizabeth 1 20 Oct 1723 Sapogne-Feuchère 08
199 DORIGNY Marie Catherine
200 MOREL Pierre 4 1715 Matton ?
201 LEFEVRE Marie Catherine 1714
202 GILSON Claude 2 27 JUI 1729 Matton 08
203 ALEXANDRE Jeanne 1 3 Nov 1725 Matton 08
204 HABAY Jean 2 23 AOU 1714 Matton 08
205 STEVENOT Jeanne
206 CORVISY Jean 1739
207 BERNIER Marie Anne 8 AVR 1742 Haraucourt 08
208 ROLAND Louis 2 1741 Sachy 08 1 AOU 1810 Amblimont 08
209 OLIVIER Genevièvre
210 RAMELOT Jean
211 FRANCLET Jeanne 2 21 AVR 1731 Tétaigne 08 24 Mar 1793 Tétaigne 08
212 DULIN Jean 2 25 MAI 1747 Pure 08
213 BRION Marie 1746
214 GILTAIRE Nicolas 2
215 POTIER Marie 3 Dec 1753 Clémency 08 15 JUI 1793 Matton Clémency 08
216 BRACONNIER Joseph 1
217 FONTAINE Catherine 19 Oct 1737 Watrinsart (B)
218 DUCHENOIS Jean Estienne 1715 9 FEV 1765 Bertrix (B)
219 DENIS Jeanne 1725 9 FEV 1765 Bertrix (B)
220 GODFROY Guillaume 3 JUI 1737 Matton 08 2 Dec 1804 Matton Clémency 08
221 JAMINET Anne 3 19 MAI 1734 Matton 08 26 Mar 1805 Matton Clémency 08
222 BACHELET Nicolas 17 Oct 1723 Matton 08
223 BRACONNIER Jeanne 1 17 AOU 1739 Matton ? 17 Jan 1826 Matton Clémency 08
224 BARTHELEMY Antoine 1
225 WACHONRUE Jeanne 3 Nov 1775 Etalle (B)
226 DROPSY Jacques 19 Mar 1770 Buzenol (B)
227 JACOB Marie 6 AVR 1769 Etalle (B)
236 HIZETTE Jean Baptiste 16 Jan 1740 Fresnois-la-Montagne 54
237 CARON Catherine 1772 St Pancré 54
238 PERCEVAL Jacques
239 GRATIEN Claudine
248 WATELET Jean Baptiste
249 RAULIN Jeanne
252 CHOISY Jacques
253 COLIN Marguerite
254 MAGET Pierre
255 PONCELET Marguerite 1
256 GUILLAUME Ernest 1 17 Sep 1689 Couvreux-Montquintin (B) 22 Jan 1738 Couvreux-Montquintin (B)
257 FOISSET Catherine 17 Jan 1773 Couvreux-Montquintin (B)
258 PRIGNON Jean 1
259 RICHARD Marie
260 MEUNIER Jean 1
261 RICHARD Françoise 1
262 ADNET Jean 1
263 ROSSIGNON Alexisse
264 TISSIER Jean 1
265 PERE Marguerite 1675 28 AVR 1713 Malandry 08
266 SOTIAS Jean
267 BAYE Jeanne 1 1698 18 FEV 1758 Signy-Montlibert 08
282 MEURICE Jean
283 GILTERE Marguerite
284 HATTOY ?
286 BOURGEOIS Jean
287 PONCELET Marguerite
292 LEPAGE Henri 1
293 HODIER Jeanne
294 RICHARD Jean 1
295 PARMENTIER Sébastienne
324 HENRY Pierre 3
325 ROUYER Anne
326 COLLIN Hubert 1
327 LORAUX Monique
336 ALEXANDRE Jean
337 CHENET Alexisse
344 ISAAC François
345 GUILLEMIN Marie
346 LOUIS Henry
347 LUIRE Elisabeth
348 MERGEAY Jean
349 LAMBERT Julianne
350 TREMBLOY Pierre
351 DIDIER Anne
362 JACQUEMAIN Guillaume 27 Jan 1738 Pin (B)
363 BILIETTE Jeanne
364 SCHLEIDE Nicolas 7 MAI 1729 Jamoigne (B)
365 DESOBRE Louise 23 Oct 1761 Jamoigne (B)
366 RICHARD Guillaume 26 MAI 1697 Jamoigne (B) 1 Mar 1740 Jamoigne (B)
367 DU HATTOY Marie Anne 17 AVR 1717 Jamoigne (B)
384 THIERART Gérard 1702 12 AVR 1741 Tagnon 08
385 BARBIER Elisabeth
392 LAMBEAU Ponce 1
393 BERTHE Jeanne 1 13 Jan 1692 Sapogne Feuchères 08 24 Jan 1768 Sapogne Feuchères 08
394 DRESME Bernard 1681 24 Dec 1729 Sapogne-Feuchère 08
395 BAUDELOT Jeanne
400 MOREL Guillaume
401 LALMAN Marguerite 1676 25 Oct 1734 Matton 08
402 LEFEVE Jean 1683 17 FEV 1746 Matton 08
403 MEAUJEAN Marie
404 GILSON Jean 3 11 AVR 1703 Matton 08
405 HENRY Thérèse 11 AOU 1704 Matton 08
406 ALEXANDRE Nicolas 19 AVR 1750 Villecloye 55
407 BRACONNIER Marguerite 1 18 Jun 1692 Matton 08 3 MAI 1742 Matton 08
408 HABAY Evrard 1672 Matton 08
409 PONCELET Jeanne 1677 Matton 08
412 CORVISY Nicolas
413 MALDENT Lucie
414 BERNIER Charles
415 DROUIN Marie Anne 13 AVR 1713 Haraucourt 08
416 ROLAND Gobert
417 BAYE Jeanne 2
418 OLIVIER Claude
419 JACQUET Françoise
422 FRANCLET Jean 1 22 Mar 1693 Tétaigne 08 25 1771 Tétaigne 08
423 LAMBOTIN Marie 1701 1 Jun 1764 Tétaigne 08
424 DULIN Jean 1
425 RATHIEUVILLE Magdelaine 6 Jan 1710 Pure 08 6 FEV 1775 Pure 08
426 BRION Jean
427 GILLE Marie Jeanne
428 GILTAIRE Nicolas 1 8 Mar 1722 Les Deux-Villes 08 19 Mar 1811 Carignan 08
429 HINGUE Jeanne 20 MAI 1720 Les Deux-Villes 08 11 MAI 1783 Pure 08
430 POTIER Henry 1 1707 16 Nov 1789 Clémency 08
431 BLAISE Madeleine
434 FONTAINE Pontian
435 MAUJEAN Marie Jeanne 1701 4 Sep 1781 Pure ?
436 DUCHENOIS Nicolas
437 NEMERY Marie
438 DENY Denis 1689 18 AVR 1749 Bertrix (B)
439 GREGOIRE Gertrude 1682 13 AVR 1762 Bertrix (B)
440 GODFROY Jean 1 22 Nov 1709 Matton 08
441 VINCENT Catherine 3 Sep 1694 Matton 08
442 JAMINET Jean 1 22 AVR 1708 Matton 08
443 HABAY Marguerite 1 9 MAI 1709 Matton 08
444 BACHELET Jean
445 GAUDRON Catherine 1
446 BRACONNIER Protin 26 Nov 1705 Matton 08 25 Oct 1791 Matton 08
447 HUBERT Catherine 2 1715 3 Sep 1790 Matton 08
472 HIZETTE Jean
473 MUNIE Eve
476 PERCEVAL Charles
477 HENRY Anne 2
478 GRATIANT Jacques
479 HENRY Jeanne
504 CHOISY Gérard
505 RICHARD Françoise 2
506 COLIN Jean
507 BASTOGNE Françoise
508 MAGET ?
512 GUILLAUME Jacques 1
513 FRANCOIS Marguerite 30 Jun 1646 Couvreux-Montquintin (B)
648 HENRY Jean 2
649 COLLIGNON Catherine
650 ROUYER Jean
651 JACQUES Alison
696 MERGEAY Henry
697 GILLES Marie
698 LAMBERT Henry
699 HOUPILLON Marie
700 TREMBLOY ?
732 RICHARD Jean 3
733 DEPIN Madeleine 20 AVR 1708 Jamoigne (B)
734 DU HATTOY Didier 14 Mar 1767 Jamoigne (B)
735 GONZALES Jeanne Marie 14 Mar 1764 Jamoigne (B)
768 THIERART Jean 1 1670 21 FEV 1754 Tagnon 08
769 VANNIER Magdelaine 1665 26 JUI 1740 Tagnon 08
786 BERTHE Jacques
787 MINOT Alexisse 1661 10 FEV 1701 Sapogne Feuchère 08
788 DRESME Lambert
789 GERARD Elisabeth
790 BAUDELOT Jean
791 FLAMAN Simone
808 GILSON Jacques 1678
809 LAMOTTE Jeanne 1679 18 AOU 1739 Matton 08
810 HENRY Nicolas 1 1673
811 CENSY Marguerite 1673
812 ALEXANDRE Gérard 1708 25 AOU 1794 Villecloye 55
813 GUERLOT Anne
814 BRACONNIER Pierre 1 1657
815 POULLET Catherine 1667
828 BERNIER ?
830 DROUIN Jean 1
831 LHINER Jeanne
832 ROLAND ?
834 BAYE ?
844 FRANCLET François
845 GOBAUX Anne
848 DULIN ?
850 RATHIEUVILLE Louis 1678 10 FEV 1733 Pure 08
851 VADIN Elisabeth 17 FEV 1733 Pure 08
852 BRION Jacques
853 COLAS Elisabeth
854 GILLE Jean 2
855 DERULLES Marie
856 GILTAIRE Henry 1
857 BLAISE Jeanne 1
858 HINGUE Jean
859 MALJEAN Marguerite
880 GODFROY Martin
881 FRANCOIS Françoise
882 VINCENT Pasquis
883 JACQUEMIN Anne 1
884 JAMINET Guillaume 1674 3 Nov 1737 Matton 08
885 DASNOIS Catherine 1676 24 AOU 1773 Matton 08
886 HABAY Evrard 1672 Matton 08
887 PONCELET Jeanne 1677 Matton 08
892 BRACONNIER Pierre 1 1657
893 POULLET Catherine 1667
1012 COLIN Evrard
1013 DERULLE Marie
1014 BASTOGNE Gilles 13 MAI 1752 Florenville (B)
1015 LETOURNEUR Françoise
1026 FRANCOIS Jacques 1 24 Oct 1627 Couvreux-Montquintin (B)
1468 DU HATTOY Jean 1
1469 GIRQUINE Marie Madeleine
1470 GONZALES Jean
1471 PILLOT Jeanne
1536 THIERART Nicolas 1
1537 PASTE Elisabeth
1626 GUERLOT Nicolas
1627 BONAY Jeanne
1628 BRACONNIER Prothin 1 1 Oct 1701 Matton 08
1630 POULLET Jacquemin 28 FEV 1691 Matton 08
1708 GILLE Jean 1
1709 DAUSE ?
1710 DERULLES Jean
1711 NICOLAS Françoise
1716 HINGUE Jacques 1
1717 VAUTHY Jeanne
1718 MALJEAN Jacques 1
1719 LOUVELLE Jeanne
2052 FRANCOIS Pierre
2053 COLIGNON Alixon